|
9/1-5 |
Ljubljana, Slovenia |
Jelle De Hert |
24 |
8 |
|
44 |
PH: |
d. Arthur Canet / Teo Rotar (9) 8-21, 21-19, 15-7 (0:44) |
PH: |
d. Karolis Lanevski / Daniil Miscenko (8) 21-10, 22-20 (0:35) |
PH: |
d. Sacit Kurt / Ahmet Tur (25) 21-14, 21-13 (0:33) |
W2: |
d. Jacob Nilsson / Erik Ask (5) 21-15, 21-19 (0:38) |
W3: |
l. Kristians Fokerots / Gustavs Auzins (3) 21-19, 16-21, 10-15 (0:46) |
C1: |
l. Bo Hansen / Hennes Nissen (22) 22-24, 16-21 (0:38) |
780: |
l. Yevhenii Boiko / Vladyslav Omelchuk (4) 14-21, 21-19, 13-15 (0:46) |
Summary |
Matches Won-Lost: |
4-3 |
|
Sets Won-Lost: |
10-7 |
|
Points Scored-Allowed: |
304-293 |
|
Tournaments Played: |
1 |
Best Finish: |
8th |
Points: |
44 |
Ranking: |
57th |
|
|
7/21-24 |
Leuven, Belgium |
Dries Koekelkoren |
15 |
5 |
$153.21 |
120 |
PB: |
d. Julian Azaad / Maciel Bueno (2) 21-16, 21-16 (0:37) |
PB: |
d. Thomas Acevedo / Martin Iglesias (7) 21-14, 21-18 (0:33) |
W2: |
l. Philipp Huster / Benedikt Sagstetter (Q1,9) 15-21, 18-21 (0:36) |
12/28-30 |
The Hague, Netherlands |
Joppe Van Langendonck |
Q1,13 |
9 |
$110.00 |
90 |
Q2: |
d. Adam Stocek / Jakub Vala (Q9) 20-22, 21-19, 15-13 (0:52) |
PD: |
l. Dirk Boehle / Mees Sengers (4) 14-21, 12-21 (0:31) |
PD: |
d. Sacit Kurt / Batuhan Kuru (12) 21-16, 21-13 (0:32) |
W1: |
l. Erik Nijland / Matthew Immers (1) 15-21, 15-21 (0:31) |
Summary |
Matches Won-Lost: |
4-3 |
|
Sets Won-Lost: |
8-7 |
|
Points Scored-Allowed: |
271-273 |
|
Tournaments Played: |
2 |
Best Finish: |
5th |
Winnings: |
$263 |
Points: |
210 |
Ranking: |
327th |
|
|
9/14-18 |
Dikili, Türkiye |
Jelle De Hert |
Q6,31 |
9 |
|
50 |
Q2: |
d. Eng C.F.R. / Fernando R.T. (Q11) 21-17, 21-8 (0:32) |
Q3: |
d. Leon Lauvland / Adrian Mol (Q14) 21-16, 21-15 (0:34) |
PB: |
l. Arthur Canet / Teo Rotar (2) 11-21, 12-21 (0:29) |
PB: |
l. Gustavs Auzins / Kristians Fokerots (15) 18-21, 19-21 (0:37) |
PB: |
d. Daniel Henwood / Franco Roark (18) 21-17, 21-10 (0:28) |
W1: |
d. Julian Araya / Jhostin Varela (20) 21-15, 21-15 (0:32) |
W2: |
l. Timo Hammarberg / Tim Berger (6) 13-21, 18-21 (0:32) |
Summary |
Matches Won-Lost: |
4-3 |
|
Sets Won-Lost: |
8-6 |
|
Points Scored-Allowed: |
259-239 |
|
Tournaments Played: |
1 |
Best Finish: |
9th |
Points: |
50 |
Ranking: |
17th |
|
|
7/13-17 |
Izmir, Türkiye |
Joppe Van Langendonck |
15 |
6 |
|
75 |
PB: |
d. Jan Stog / Tristan Taht (18) 18-21, 21-18, 15-10 (0:43) |
PB: |
d. Stefan Anton / Daniel Milcica (31) 21-15, 21-12 (0:28) |
PB: |
d. Andrea Armellini / Theo Hanni (2) 21-14, 21-13 (0:29) |
W2: |
d. Quinten Groenewold / Mees Sengers (5) 21-19, 21-12 (0:32) |
W3: |
l. Momme Lorenz / Hennes Nissen (3) 29-31, 19-21 (0:42) |
LQ0: |
d. Cyril Kolb / Etienne Schalch (8) 21-8, 21-19 (0:27) |
560: |
l. Hampus Ekstrand / Jacob Nilsson (10) 19-21, 13-21 (0:32) |
Summary |
Matches Won-Lost: |
5-2 |
|
Sets Won-Lost: |
10-5 |
|
Points Scored-Allowed: |
302-255 |
|
Tournaments Played: |
1 |
Best Finish: |
6th |
Points: |
75 |
Ranking: |
43rd |
|
|
5/11-14 |
Madrid, Spain |
Daan Hendrikx |
Q10 |
21 |
|
30 |
Q1: |
l. Jie Li / Yanwei Wang (Q7,16) 18-21, 27-29 (0:47) |
6/20-24 |
Ios, Greece |
Daan Hendrikx |
Q8 |
21 |
|
30 |
Q1: |
l. Matyas Jezek / Adam Waber (Q9) 17-21, 18-21 (0:41) |
7/13-16 |
Leuven, Belgium |
Daan Hendrikx |
14 |
13 |
$56.13 |
70 |
PC: |
l. Martins Plavins / Mihails Samoilovs (3) 12-21, 11-21 (0:29) |
PC: |
l. Maximilian Just / Lui Wust (11) 14-21, 16-21 (0:32) |
Summary |
Matches Won-Lost: |
0-4 |
|
Sets Won-Lost: |
0-8 |
|
Points Scored-Allowed: |
133-176 |
|
Tournaments Played: |
3 |
Best Finish: |
13th |
Winnings: |
$56 |
Points: |
130 |
Ranking: |
418th |
|
|
11/7-12 |
Roi Et, Thailand |
Joppe Van Langendonck |
17 |
1 |
|
160 |
PA: |
d. Charles Ellinas / Colin Lash (16) 21-15, 21-14 (0:28) |
PA: |
d. Saiphirun Ruairung / Wichaya Wisetkan (1) 21-15, 21-12 (0:30) |
PA: |
d. Anton Moiseiev / Vitalii Savvin (Q5,32) 21-14, 23-25, 15-11 (0:48) |
W2: |
d. Tamo Wust / Tristan Frobel (Q3,29) 21-16, 21-10 (0:31) |
W3: |
d. Thomas Acevedo / Maximiliano Cordova (6) 21-12, 21-15 (0:33) |
SF: |
d. Arthur Canet / Teo Rotar (26) 17-21, 21-19, 15-11 (0:47) |
G: |
d. Timo Hammarberg / Tim Berger (28) 18-21, 21-19, 15-13 (0:44) |
Summary |
Matches Won-Lost: |
7-0 |
|
Sets Won-Lost: |
14-3 |
|
Points Scored-Allowed: |
334-263 |
|
Tournaments Played: |
1 |
Best Finish: |
1st |
Points: |
160 |
Ranking: |
1st |
|
|
8/16-20 |
Riga, Latvia |
Daan Hendrikx |
6 |
9 |
|
60 |
PF: |
l. Ernests Gutmanis / Davis Teteris (27) 17-21, 15-21 (0:30) |
PF: |
d. Tin Devald / Roko Vlasic (22) 21-16, 21-5 (0:29) |
PF: |
l. Raoul Acerbi / Michael Burgmann (11) 18-21, 26-24, 12-15 (0:48) |
W1: |
d. Even Aas / Adrian Mol (12) 21-18, 21-19 (0:34) |
W2: |
l. Erik Ask / Jacob Nilsson (7) 17-21, 20-22 (0:35) |
900: |
d. Sacit Kurt / Ahmet Tur (14) 21-19, 21-17 (0:38) |
Summary |
Matches Won-Lost: |
3-3 |
|
Sets Won-Lost: |
7-6 |
|
Points Scored-Allowed: |
251-239 |
|
Tournaments Played: |
1 |
Best Finish: |
9th |
Points: |
60 |
Ranking: |
48th |
|
|
6/6-9 |
Izmir, Türkiye |
Joppe Van Langendonck |
|
|
|
|